1978-klubben

A&S Bygg & Förvaltning AB

AB Bröder på G

AB Radon Konsult i Roslagen

AB Roslagssotar'n

Aktiebolaget Broby Mark och Maskin

Aktiebolaget Roslagsbrunnar

Alstermarks Gräv & Planering

Alunda Elmontage Jonas Svensson

Alunda Energispar AB

Alunda Redovisning AB

Alunda Sten & Fasad AB

Alundahallen AB

Anders Bilmek i Rimbo AB

Anders Eklunds Gräv & Schakt AB

Anders Hansson Rörservice AB

Anders Mattssons Trä & Byggvaror

Anderssons Bilservice

Annahus-Tunastugan AB

Arbetsprofilen i Norrtälje AB

Askarbäck Entreprenad AB

Assemblin El AB

Bagger Bygg & Redovisning AB

BéOs Bilservice AB

Berga Schakt AB

Bergshamra Såg- och Snickeri AB

Bergshamra Varv AB

Bergshamra Åkeri AB

Betonghåltagarna Uppsala AB

Bjarne Pettersson Bygg och Service AB

Björklinge El Magnus Pettersson AB

Björsbo Shipping AB

Blixtens Cafe

Bobs rör & Alltjänst

Boda Luftteknik AB

Bohlins Bygg & Montage AB

Br Eriksson Bygg i Gävle AB

Brand & Säkerhetskonsulten Torbjörn Holmberg AB

Breidenskog Entreprenad AB

Broms & Ljuddämparservice i Gävle AB

Bröderna Åstrands Såg & Snickeri AB

BT Ventilation AB

BWN Bygg AB

BWR Skogsentreprenad HB

ByggFirma Yngve Johansson AB

Byggnadsfirma O. Lindgren

Byggservice JK AB

Bällsta El AB

Carlmarks Entreprenad AB

Curth Carlssons Åkeri AB

Dennis Holmqvist

Dicks Hushållsservice AB

DJ Schakt AB

Dovander Bygg AB

Eke Grus AB

Ekgården Bygg AB

Elektro-Larsson AB

El-kontakten i Norrtälje AB

Elkraft Installationer

Elmsta Eltjänst AB

Elton Revision AB

Elvira Racing AB

Eneby Bil & Gummi AB

Engbergs Måleri i Uppsala AB

Entreprenör Lars Bräck AB

Erik Alund

Exarby Städ

Expresservice i Sverige AB

Fagrell Produktutveckling AB

Fastbol Fordon och Entreprenad AB

Firma John. Alm

Firma Paul Ahlgren

Franks Färg AB

Fredrik Ekholm Allservice AB

Fredrik Hållander Entreprenad AB

Froms Bygg & Golv AB

Fullerö Montage AB

Galerius Måleri & Entrepenad AB

Generation Fyra Vvs AB

Gerkmans Måleri AB

Gesn Mäklare AB

Glasklart Service AB

Gottstahus AB

Grakå Mekaniska Verkstads AB

Grandins List & Trä i Rånäs AB

Gräskö Arkipelagservice AB

Gräv & Skärgårdsservice L. Larsson AB

Gubbudden Bygg & Konsult AB

Gul Bil AB

Gummicentralen i Norrtälje AB

Gästrike Signal & Projektering AB

Göran Annell

Hallerströms Byggservice & Kakelsättning

Hallstakottenschaufför och Allservice AB

Hallstaviks VVS, Stefan Larsson AB

Hammarby Mätteknik och Gård

Hammarlings Lastvagnsservice AB

Hans Bromark Åkeri AB

Hans Ferm Schakt AB

Hedenskog Rör AB

Hemmingsbo Bruk AB

Henningssons Revisionsbyrå i Norrtälje AB

Herrängs Allt i Allo AB

Hjälmunge Åkeri AB

HM Limträ AB

HMT Hammarby Maskin & Transport AB

Hojjens gräv & allservice HB

Hotell Roslagen Nya AB

Håkan Ferm Schakt AB

Håkan Westberg Schakt AB

Häverödals Allservice AB

Höglunds Våtrum och Byggentreprenad

IM Elservice AB

Inge Pettersson TAXI

Ingemar Rääf Bygg AB

Iscar Sverige AB

J O Boströms Byggnadsfirma

J.M.K. Bygg

Jan Tuvesson Åkeri AB

J-G Rör AB

Jockes Bil och Maskin

Johan Tibblins Åkeri

Johnny Olsson Lantbruk o Entreprenad

JOKAB John Karlsson Åkeri AB

JR Mät AB

JTM Villaavlopp AB

Jörgen Bergströms Svets & Rep

Kallesta Konsult AB

Karlsviken Fastigheter AB

Karman Plåtslageri AB

KEITH:s Lantbruk AB

Kenneth Lundgren Schakt & Planering

KG Gottgård AB

KIA Mark & Miljöentreprenader AB

KJM Lantbruksservice

KM Gallring AB

KM Mätkonsult AB

Kontex AB

Kraft & Belysningsteknik i Uppsala AB

Kärrängens VVS

Lager Skog Trädgård Service

Lagga All Service

Landers Kraft & Ljusteknik AB

Landqvist Handelsträdgård AB

Larm och Telesystem i Uppsala

Lars Gösta Lindström

Lasse Bengtsson

Last & Planering Rail LPR AB

LB Bygg- och Markservice

LEJ:S Lastmaskiner

Lennart Jansson i Månkarbo AB

Lohärads Råby Transport AB

Lopen Fastighet AB

Lotta Svärd Mathuset HB

Luftkompaniet Sjöblom AB

Lugnets Entreprenad AB

Lundins Transporter AB

Lundqvist fastighetsservice AB

Lågarö stall och entreprenad AB

Löjte AB

Lönsviks Bud & Allservice

M I Motor AB

M.Edehamn Åkeri

Magnus Falk Entreprenad AB

Magnus Larsson

Malte Rutberg Entreprenad AB

Marma Järn och Verkstadsmaskiner AB

Marma Maskin i Alunda AB

Maskin & Fordonsservice Alunda AB

Mat på Gräsö AB

Matbutik Ulf Andersson AB / COOP KONSUM

Mats Plåt & Svets i Rånäs

Mats Åberg Skogstjänster AB

Mc Miller ab

MF Grävtjänst AB

Micke Mek's Bilservice

Mikael Eriksson

Mikael Eriksson fastigheter i Uppsala AB

Mobilen Telecom i Uppsala AB

Molnby Entreprenad AB

Montage & Byggteknik i Sverige AB

MTM MaskinTeknik i Mälardalen AB

Murare Wallberg & Nilsson AB

Myra Schakt AB

Måleri 90 i Stockholm AB

Målerifirma Alfred Holm AB

Månkarbo Frakt AB

Niclas Gustavsson Bygg & Snickeri AB

Nisses entreprenad

NitroHill Garage

Normans Laddningstation AB

Norra skärgårdstrafiken AB

Norrorts Mark & Bygg AB

Nånö Entreprenad AB

O.Storm Bygg AB

Olands Berg

Patrik Norblad's Måleri

Peli Bygg AB

Pelle Johansson Entreprenad

Persienn Doktorn

Perssons Schakt & Entreprenad AB

Peter Lindqvist Åkeri AB

Peter Widnerssons Rör AB

Pooltjänst i Uppland AB

Process & Vent. Service AB

PSS AB

Pålgårds Åkeri AB

R W Elevator AB

Radon Akuten Sverige AB

Rasbo Rör AB

Refsnäs Sjötransport AB

Reines Byggtjänst i Älmsta

Reske Bygg AB

Rimbo Åkeri AB

Robert E Wister Entreprenad AB

Roger Näslund El AB

Roos Allservice

Roslagens Entreprenad AB

Roslagens Metallåtervinning AB

Roslagens Redovisare AB

Roslagens Sanitet och Markplanering / Ro

Roslagens Tele & Data AB

Roslagens Trafikskola AB

Roslagens Vent och Trädgård HB

Roslagsknallen

RoslagsMaskin & Bygg AB

Rovsättra Jord & Skog AB

Rune Hansson

Rydqvist Golv AB

Rånäs Slott AB

Räfsnäs Såg AB

Sjölunds Rör AB

Saneringstjänst i Roslagen AB

Sanisol AB

Saringe LT AB

Singö Byggtjänst AB

Skebobruks Elektriska

Skedbo Bilverkstad

Skölsta Mark- och Rivningsentreprenader AB

Slavsta Bygg & Kakel AB

Smiebackens Svets

Snickeriportalen i Uppsala AB

Solar-Screen AB

Sookab Hamn & Industri AB

SS Lantbruksentreprenad AB

Stabby Måleri & Bygg AB

Staffan Sporron Allservice

Stationsallén Livs AB

Stilleryd Industrier AB

Stora Djupet AB

Stridsholmens AB

Sundsta Drift & Event AB

Sune Hansson

SVAAS AB

Svartbäcks Byggservice AB

Svedéns Maskiner AB

Swedish Logistic Service AB

Svets & Robot Center AB

Sättra Allservice AB

Sättraby Verkstads AB

Söderqvist Bergsprängning AB

Södra Råda Skogshantering AB

Sören Gustavsson Entreprenad

T Fredlunds Entreprenad AB

T.Sjöströms Måleri

Tapper & Sandström AB

Taxibuss Rånäs AB

TB Fönstersystem AB

TC Livs Aktiebolag ICA Örbyhus

TE Bärgning & Transport AB

Team G El & VVS AB

Tebex Cable Assemblies AB

Telge medicinsk logistik AB

The Brown Company AB

Thorszelius Ventilation & Service AB

Thunborgs Golvservice AB

Tierps Industrilackering AB

Tierps Måleri AB

Tillvext i Norrtälje AB

Tiunda Transport & Trading AB

TJ Skog & Gård

Tjockö Bygg & Entreprenad

Toftinge Schakt och Entreprenad AB

Tolab AB

Tom Larssons Svets & Smide i Uppsala AB

Tommy Nyström

Upplands Bilfärg AB

Upplands Ställverksmontage AB

Upplands Stängsel AB

Upplands Ventilationstjänst AB

Uppsala Gummiverkstad AB

Uppsala Totalentreprenad AB

Uppsala Trä AB

Uppsec AB

Upsala Plåtslageri AB

Utlunda Entreprenad AB

Wadbergs Entrepenad

Vallentuna Produktservice AB

Vallskoga Bygg & Plåt i Tierp AB

WDN AB

Veidekke Entreprenad AB

Wermes Fastighet & Byggservice

Westerlinds Entreprenad Ab

Vontis Bygg AB

WorkitOut Markservice AB

VTL Roslagen AB

VVS Teknik Fålhagen AB

Väddö Droska och Transport AB

Väddö gårdsmejeri

Väddö Måleri

Väddö Skogshantering AB

Väringsö Gård

YRC Uppsala AB

Z:as Golv i Gimo AB

Zetaschakt

Åhman & Söner Bilverkstad AB

Åkerlunds Grund & Kakel AB

Åsby Lantbruk & Entreprenad

Älmsta Aluminiumbåtar AB

Öregrunds Bergsprängningstjänst AB

Örneholm Bygg & Miljö AB

Öst Bygg Golvavjämning AB

ÖsTek AB

Österby Däck & Allservice AB

Österby Däck & Allservice AB

Österby Mekaniska AB

Östervåla VVS-Service AB

Östhammars Gummiverkstad AB

Östhammars Spelkiosk AB

Östlund Entreprenad AB