85 cc Matcher/Tabell

Omg 1 - 28 April Vetlanda.  Kördes 26/5
Vetlanda Speedway 16- Dackarna 24 - Lejonen 51- Rospiggarna 29

Omg 1 - 28 April Kumla Inställd
Indianerna/Piraterna - Västervik - Masarna - Eskilstuna Smederna

Omg 2 - 1 Maj Västervik
Västervik 20 - Vetlanda Speedway 15- Masarna 56- Rospiggarna 26

Omg 2 – 1 Maj Gislaved
Lejonen 45 - Dackarna 26 - Eskilstuna Smederna 20- Indianerna/Piraterna 27

Omg 3 - 6 Maj Avesta
Masarna 51 - Indianerna/Piraterna 34 - Rospiggarna 26- Vetlanda Speedway 9

Omg 3 – 6 Maj Målilla
Dackarna 32 - Lejonen 50 - Eskilstuna Smederna 23 – Västervik 14

Omg 4 - 12 Maj Hallstavik
Rospiggarna 29 - Västervik 8- Vetlanda Speedway 23 - Lejonen 59

Omg 4 – 12 Maj Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna Smederna 34 - Masarna 41 - Dackarna 26 - Indianerna/Piraterna 16

Omg 5 - 20 Maj Hallstavik
Rospiggarna 23 - Eskilstuna Smederna 44 - Masarna 49 - Dackarna WO

Omg 5 – 20 Maj Motala
Indianerna/Piraterna 31- Lejonen 47- Vetlanda Speedway 13 - Västervik 26

Omg 6 - 27 Maj Gislaved
Lejonen 57 - Västervik 3- Rospiggarna 13- Masarna 41

Omg 6 – 27 Maj Vetlanda
Vetlanda Speedway 6 - Indianerna/Piraterna 32 - Dackarna 41 - Smederna 39

 

Omg 7 - 2 Juni Avesta
Masarna 39 - Rospiggarna 22 - Indianerna/Piraterna 33 - Dackarna 24

Omg 7 – 2 Juni Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna Smederna 41 - Vetlanda Speedway 11 - Västervik 18 - Lejonen 49

Omg 8 - 24 Juni Västervik
Västervik - Masarna - Lejonen - Eskilstuna Smederna

Omg 8 – 24 Juni Målilla
Dackarna - Rospiggarna - Indianerna/Piraterna - Vetlanda Speedway

Omg 9 - 30 Juni Hallstavik
Rospiggarna - Dackarna - Indianerna/Piraterna - Vetlanda Speedway

Omg 9 – 30 Juni Avesta
Masarna - Lejonen - Västervik - Eskilstuna Smederna

Omg 10 - 18 Augusti Vetlanda
Vetlanda Speedway - Eskilstuna Smederna - Västervik - Masarna

Omg 10 – 18 Augusti Kumla
Indianerna/Piraterna - Rospiggarna - Dackarna - Lejonen

Omg 11 - 26 Augusti Västervik
Västervik - Indianerna/Piraterna - Vetlanda Speedway - Dackarna

Omg 11 – 26 Augusti Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna Smederna - Masarna - Lejonen - Rospiggarna

Omg 12 - 2 September Målilla
Dackarna - Västervik - Eskilstuna Smederna - Masarna

Omg 12 – 2 September Gislaved
Lejonen - Vetlanda Speedway - Rospiggarna - Indianerna/Piraterna