85 cc Matcher/Tabell

Omg 1 - 28 April Vetlanda.  Kördes 26/5
Vetlanda Speedway 16- Dackarna 24 - Lejonen 51- Rospiggarna 29

Omg 1 - 28 April Kumla Kördes 22/7
Indianerna/Piraterna 36 - Västervik 12 - Masarna 42- Eskilstuna Smederna 30

Omg 2 - 1 Maj Västervik
Västervik 20 - Vetlanda Speedway 15- Masarna 56- Rospiggarna 26

Omg 2 – 1 Maj Gislaved
Lejonen 45 - Dackarna 26 - Eskilstuna Smederna 20- Indianerna/Piraterna 27

Omg 3 - 6 Maj Avesta
Masarna 51 - Indianerna/Piraterna 34 - Rospiggarna 26- Vetlanda Speedway 9

Omg 3 – 6 Maj Målilla
Dackarna 32 - Lejonen 50 - Eskilstuna Smederna 23 – Västervik 14

Omg 4 - 12 Maj Hallstavik
Rospiggarna 29 - Västervik 8- Vetlanda Speedway 23 - Lejonen 59

Omg 4 – 12 Maj Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna Smederna 34 - Masarna 41 - Dackarna 26 - Indianerna/Piraterna 16

Omg 5 - 20 Maj Hallstavik
Rospiggarna 23 - Eskilstuna Smederna 44 - Masarna 49 - Dackarna WO

Omg 5 – 20 Maj Motala
Indianerna/Piraterna 31- Lejonen 47- Vetlanda Speedway 13 - Västervik 26

Omg 6 - 27 Maj Gislaved
Lejonen 57 - Västervik 3- Rospiggarna 13- Masarna 41

Omg 6 – 27 Maj Vetlanda
Vetlanda Speedway 6 - Indianerna/Piraterna 32 - Dackarna 41 - Smederna 39

 

Omg 7 - 2 Juni Avesta
Masarna 39 - Rospiggarna 22 - Indianerna/Piraterna 33 - Dackarna 24

Omg 7 – 2 Juni Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna Smederna 41 - Vetlanda Speedway 11 - Västervik 18 - Lejonen 49

Omg 8 - 24 Juni Västervik
Västervik 13 - Masarna 27- Lejonen 47 - Eskilstuna Smederna 32

Omg 8 – 24 Juni Målilla
Dackarna34+3 - Rospiggarna 40- Indianerna/Piraterna 34+2 - Vetlanda Speedway 8

Omg 9 - 30 Juni Hallstavik. Inställd      NYTT DATUM 5/8  kl 12,00
Rospiggarna 16  - Dackarna 34 - Indianerna/Piraterna 18- Vetlanda Speedway 10

Omg 9 – 30 Juni Avesta
Masarna 49- Lejonen 41 - Västervik 0 - Eskilstuna Smederna 30

Omg 10 - 18 Augusti Vetlanda
Vetlanda Speedway 10 - Eskilstuna Smederna 47 - Västervik 20 - Masarna 41

Omg 10 – 18 Augusti Kumla
Indianerna/Piraterna 23+3 - Rospiggarna 23+2 - Dackarna 26 - Lejonen 47

Omg 11 - 26 Augusti Västervik
Västervik 14 - Indianerna/Piraterna 41 - Vetlanda Speedway 15 - Dackarna 40

Omg 11 – 26 Augusti Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna Smederna 22 - Masarna 38 - Lejonen 51 - Rospiggarna 8

Omg 12 - 2 September Målilla
Dackarna 31+3 - Västervik 7 - Eskilstuna Smederna 31+2 - Masarna 46

Omg 12 – 2 September Gislaved
Lejonen 53- Vetlanda Speedway 4- Rospiggarna 24- Indianerna/Piraterna 39