• Ligasponsorer

Tisdag Tis 7 Maj Maj
Tisdag Tis 14 Maj Maj
Tisdag Tis 21 Maj Maj
Torsdag Tor 23 Maj Maj
Torsdag Tor 30 Maj Maj
Tisdag Tis 4 Juni Jun
Tisdag Tis 18 Juni Jun
Tisdag Tis 25 Juni Jun
Tisdag Tis 2 Juli Jul
Tisdag Tis 9 Juli Jul
Tisdag Tis 16 Juli Jul
Torsdag Tor 1 Augusti Aug
Tisdag Tis 6 Augusti Aug
Torsdag Tor 8 Augusti Aug
Tisdag Tis 13 Augusti Aug
Tisdag Tis 20 Augusti Aug

1978-klubben

A Fastigheter
A&S Bygg & Förvaltning AB
AB Radon Konsult i Roslagen
AB Roslagssotar'n
Alunda Elmontage Jonas Svensson
Alunda Energispar AB
Alunda Redovisning AB
Alunda Sten & Fasad AB
Anders Eklunds Gräv & Schakt AB
Anders Hansson Rörservice AB
Anderssons Bilservice
Annahus-Tunastugan AB
Arbetsprofilen i Norrtälje AB
Askarbäck Entreprenad AB
Assemblin El AB
Avloppspoolen.se
Bagger Bygg AB
BéOs Bilservice AB
BE-PE Plåtslageri
Berga Schakt AB
Bergshamra Varv AB
Bergshamra Åkeri AB
Betonghåltagarna Uppsala AB
Billinge Gårdsmjölk
Bjarne Pettersson Bygg och Service AB
Björklinge El Magnus Pettersson AB
Björsbo Shipping AB
Blixtens café
Bobs rör & Alltjänst
Boda Luftteknik AB
Bohlins Bygg & Montage AB
Bolist - Bergshamra
Bondens Bod
Breidenskog Entreprenad AB
Broby Mark & Maskin AB
Broms & Ljuddämparservice i Gävle AB
Bryggor & Sjöbodar
Bröderna Matikainens Rör&Svets AB
Bröderna Sundins Schakt
Bröderna Åstrands Såg & Snickeri AB
BT Ventilation AB
BWN Bygg AB
BWR Skogsentreprenad HB
Bygg & Badrum Roslagen AB
ByggFirma Yngve Johansson AB
Byggföretaget Lennart Jansson i Månkarbo AB
Byggnadsfirma O. Lindgren
Byggservice JK AB
Bällsta El AB
Carlmarks Entreprenad AB
COOP Konsum Östhammar
Curth Carlssons Åkeri AB
Dahléns Markteknik AB
Dialect Fordonsmontering Uppsala
Dicks Hushållsservice AB
DJ Schakt AB
Dovander Bygg AB
E Widéns Maskin AB
Eke Grus AB
Ekgården Bygg AB
Elektro-Larsson AB Gimo
El-kontakten i Norrtälje AB
Elkraft Installationer
Elmsta Eltjänst AB
Elton Revision AB
Elvira Racing AB
Eneby Bil & Gummi AB
Engbergs Måleri i Uppsala AB
Entreprenör Lars Bräck AB
Eriksson Bygg i Gävle AB
Exarby Städ Tobo
Expresservice i Sverige AB
Fagrell Produktutveckling AB
Falk Entreprenad AB
Fastbol Fordon och Entreprenad AB
Firma John. Alm
Firma Paul Ahlgren
Fredrik Ekholm Allservice AB
Fredrik Hållander Entreprenad AB
Fredriks AGRI
Frihamra Åkeri AB
Froms Bygg & Golv AB
Fullerö Montage AB
Fönstersystem AB
För din säkerhet, Brand&Säkerhetskonsulten Torbjörn Holmberg

Galerius Måleri & Entrepenad AB
Generation Fyra Vvs AB
Gerkmans Måleri AB
Geson Mäklare AB
Glasklart Service AB
Golvsta Lantbruk
Grakå Mekaniska Verkstads AB
Grandins List & Trä i Rånäs AB
Gräskö Arkipelagservice AB
Gräv & Skärgårdsservice L. Larsson AB
Gubbudden Bygg & Konsult AB
Gul Bil AB
Gummicentralen i Norrtälje AB
Gästrike Signal & Projektering AB
Hagmyra Maskin & Entreprenadsservice AB
Hallerströms Byggservice & Kakelsättning
Hallstakottenschaufför och Allservice AB
Hallstaviks VVS AB
Hammarby Mätteknik och Gård
Hammarlings Lastvagnsservice AB
Hans Bromark Åkeri AB
Hans Ferm Schakt AB
Happy Homes Franks Färg
Harry Bladlunds Olje AB
HB Roslagens Skogshantering
Hedenskog Rör AB
Henningssons Revisionsbyrå i Norrtälje AB
Herrängs Allt i Allo AB
Hjälmunge Åkeri AB
HM Limträ AB
HMT Hammarby Maskin & Transport AB
Hojjens gräv & allservice HB
Håkan Ferm Schakt AB
Håkan Westberg Schakt AB
Häverödals Allservice AB
Höglunds Våtrum & Byggentreprenad
ICA Nära Sjöboden
ICA Supermarket Alundahallen
ICA Supermarket Kryddan
ICA Supermarket Örbyhus
IM Elservice AB
Inge Pettersson TAXI
Ingemar Rääf Bygg AB
Iscar Sverige AB
J O Boströms Byggnadsfirma
J.M.K. Bygg
Jan Tuvesson Åkeri AB
JB Svets & Rep
J-G Rör AB
Jockes Bil och Maskin
Johan Tibblins Åkeri
JOKAB
JR Mät AB
JTM Villaavlopp AB
Kallesta Konsult AB
Karlsviken Fastigheter AB
KEITH:s Lantbruk AB
Kenneth Lundgren Schakt & Planering
KG Gottgård AB
KIA Mark & Miljöentreprenader AB
KM Gallring AB
KM Mätkonsult AB
Kontex AB
Kraft & Belysningsteknik i Uppsala AB
Kärrängens VVS
Lager Skog Trädgård Service
Lagga All Service
Landers Kraft & Ljusteknik AB
Landqvist Handelsträdgård AB
Larm och Telesystem i Uppsala
Lars Lindström Norrtälje
Larssons Svets & Smide i Uppsala AB
Lasse Bengtsson
Last & Planering Rail LPR AB
LB Bygg- och Markservice
Lohärads Råby Transport AB
Lopen Fastighet AB
Luftkompaniet Sjöblom AB
Lugnets Entreprenad AB
Lundins Transporter AB
Löjte AB
Lönsviks Bud & Allservice
M I Motor AB
M. Lundqvist Fastighetsservice AB
M.Edehamn Åkeri

M.L.S Schakt
Malte Rutberg Entreprenad AB
Marma Järn och Verkstadsmaskiner AB
Marma Maskin i Alunda AB
Maskin & Fordonsservice Alunda AB
Mats Plåt & Svets i Rånäs
Mats Åberg Skogstjänster AB
Mattssons Trä & Byggvaror Skärplinge
Mc Miller ab
ME fastigheter AB
Mekonomen Bilverkstad - Anders Bilmek i Rimbo
MF Grävtjänst AB
Micke Mek's Bilservice
Mickes Golv Knutby
Mickes Montage
Mikael Eriksson Lantbruk
Molnby Entreprenad AB
Montage & Byggteknik i Sverige AB
MTM MaskinTeknik i Mälardalen AB
Murare Wallberg & Nilsson AB
Myra Schakt AB
Måleri 90 i Stockholm AB
Målerifirma Alfred Holm AB
Månkarbo Frakt AB
Niclas Gustavsson Bygg & Snickeri AB
Nisses entreprenad
NitroHill Garage
Normans Laddningstation AB
Norra skärgårdstrafiken AB
Nånö Entreprenad AB
O.Storm Bygg AB
Olands Berg
Patrik Norblad's Måleri
Peli Bygg AB
Pelle Johansson Sprutmålning med rödfärg
Persienn Doktorn
Perssons Schakt & Entreprenad AB
Peter Lindqvist Åkeri AB
Peter Widnerssons Rör AB
Pooltjänst i Uppland AB
Process & Vent. Service AB
PSS AB
Pålgårds Åkeri AB
R W Elevator AB
Radon Akuten Sverige AB
Rasbo Rör AB
Refsnäs Sjötransport AB
Reines Byggtjänst i Älmsta
Reske Bygg AB
Restaurang på G
Rewent.se
Rimbo Åkeri AB
Roger Näslund El AB
Roos Allservice
Roslagens Entreprenad AB
Roslagens Metallåtervinning AB
Roslagens Redovisare AB
Roslagens Sanitet & Markplanering
Roslagens Tele & Data AB
Roslagens Trafikskola AB
Roslagens Vent & Trädgård
Roslagsbrunnar
Roslagsbuss
Roslagsknallen
RoslagensMaskin & Bygg AB
Rovsättra Jord & Skog AB
Rune Hanssons Mekaniska
Rydqvist Golv AB
Rånäs Slott AB
Räfsnäs Såg AB
Rödfärgarna MellanSverige AB
Saneringstjänst i Roslagen AB
Sanisol AB
Saringe LT AB
Singö Byggtjänst AB
Sjölunds Rör AB
Skarberga Teknik
Skebobruks Elektriska AB
Skedbo Bilverkstad
Skölsta Mark AB
SL Pump & Rörjour
Slavsta Bygg & Kakel AB
Smiebackens Svets
Snickeriportalen i Uppsala AB

Sookab Hamn & Industri AB
Spelkiosken - Östhammar
SS Lantbruksentreprenad AB
Stabby Måleri & Bygg AB
Staffan Sporron Allservice
Stilleryd Industrier AB
Stora Djupet AB
Stridsholmens AB
Sundboden.se
Sundsta Drift & Event AB
SVAAS AB
Svartbäcks Byggservice AB
Svedéns Maskiner AB
Swedish Logistic Service AB
Svets & Robot Center AB
Sättra Allservice AB
Sättraby Verkstads AB
Söderqvist Mek AB
Söderqvist Bergsprängning AB
Södra Råda Skogshantering AB
Sören Gustavsson Entreprenad - Allt i Mark
T Fredlunds Entreprenad AB
T.Sjöströms Måleri
Tapper & Sandström AB
Team G El & VVS AB
Tebex Cable Assemblies AB
Telge medicinsk logistik AB
Thorszelius Ventilation & Service AB
Thunborgs Golvservice AB
Tierps Måleri AB
Tillvext i Norrtälje AB
TJ Skog & Gård
Tjockö Bygg & Entreprenad
Toftinge Schakt och Entreprenad AB
Tolab AB
Tommy Nyström
Tuna Ventilation AB
Upplands Bilfärg AB
Upplands Ställverksmontage AB
Upplands Stängsel AB
Upplands Ventilationstjänst AB
Uppsala Byggteam AB
Uppsala Gummiverkstad AB
Uppsala Totalentreprenad AB
Uppsala Trä AB
Uppsec AB Uppsala
Upsala Plåtslageri AB
Utlunda Entreprenad AB
Wadbergs Entrepenad
Wahlquist Mattor AB
Vallentuna Produktservice AB
Vallskoga Bygg & Plåt i Tierp AB
WDN AB
Veidekke Entreprenad AB
Wermes Fastighet & Byggservice
Westerlinds Entreprenad AB
Viking Bärgningstjänst Uppsala
Vontis Bygg AB
WorkitOut Markservice AB
VSH Smide AB
VTL Roslagen AB
VVS Fålhagen AB
Väddö Båtcenter
Väddö Droska & Transport AB
Väddö gårdsmejeri
Väddö Måleri
VäddötomterAB
Väringsö Gård
YRC Rental Uppsala AB
Z:as Golv i Gimo AB
ZetaSchaktat
Åhman & Söner Bilverkstad AB
Åkerlunds Grund & Kakel AB
Ånö Bygg AB
Åsby Lantbruk & Entreprenad0
Öregrunds Bergsprängningstjänst AB
Örneholm Bygg & Miljö AB
Öst Bygg Golvavjämning AB
ÖsTek AB
Österby Däck & Allservice AB
Österby Mekaniska AB
Östervåla VVS-Service AB
Östhammars Gummiverkstad AB
Östlund Entreprenad AB